1. Home
  2. Knowledge Base
  3. Accepted Students
  4. How do I apply for a visa to enter Malaysia?

For students doing mobility program longer than 3 months, the process and document requirements will be the same as a regular international student applying to study in Malaysia. Please click here for further information on visa application.

Was this article helpful?

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *